8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa

at Abuelita’s Birria & Fresh Mexican Food · $6.99

The 8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa at Abuelita’s Birria & Fresh Mexican Food contains 1g protein, 10g carbs, and 0g fat for approximately 43 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
43calCalories
1gProtein
10gCarbs
0gFat

Ignite your taste buds with 2 oz of Spicy Red Salsa—a fiery fusion of bold flavors that adds a thrilling kick to every bite. Spice up your culinary adventure!

Vegan

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the 8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa at Abuelita’s Birria & Fresh Mexican Food?
The 8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa at Abuelita’s Birria & Fresh Mexican Food has approximately 43 calories.
How much protein is in the 8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa at Abuelita’s Birria & Fresh Mexican Food?
The 8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa at Abuelita’s Birria & Fresh Mexican Food contains 1g of protein.
How many carbs are in the 8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa at Abuelita’s Birria & Fresh Mexican Food?
The 8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa at Abuelita’s Birria & Fresh Mexican Food contains 10g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the 8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa at Abuelita’s Birria & Fresh Mexican Food?
The 8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa at Abuelita’s Birria & Fresh Mexican Food contains 0g of fat.
Is the 8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa good for macro tracking?
The 8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa at Abuelita’s Birria & Fresh Mexican Food has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the 8 Oz Red Spicy Salsa and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Abuelita’s Birria & Fresh Mexican Food and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy