Mandala Anejo 1 lt

at Allocated Liquor · $159.99

The Mandala Anejo 1 lt at Allocated Liquor contains 0g protein, 0g carbs, and 0g fat for approximately 1 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
1calCalories
0gProtein
0gCarbs
0gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Mandala Anejo 1 lt at Allocated Liquor?
The Mandala Anejo 1 lt at Allocated Liquor has approximately 1 calories.
How much protein is in the Mandala Anejo 1 lt at Allocated Liquor?
The Mandala Anejo 1 lt at Allocated Liquor contains 0g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Mandala Anejo 1 lt at Allocated Liquor?
The Mandala Anejo 1 lt at Allocated Liquor contains 0g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Mandala Anejo 1 lt at Allocated Liquor?
The Mandala Anejo 1 lt at Allocated Liquor contains 0g of fat.
Is the Mandala Anejo 1 lt good for macro tracking?
The Mandala Anejo 1 lt at Allocated Liquor has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Mandala Anejo 1 lt and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Allocated Liquor and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy