Custom Cappy™

at Baskin-Robbins KOSHER

The Custom Cappy™ at Baskin-Robbins KOSHER contains 8g protein, 56g carbs, and 26g fat for approximately 491 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
491calCalories
8gProtein
56gCarbs
26gFat

A rich combination of coffee from Arabica coffee beans and your choice of ice cream flavor blended with ice and topped with cinnamon. The ultimate pick-me-up any time of day. Delivered products will not include whipped cream. Actual packaging may vary by location.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Custom Cappy™ at Baskin-Robbins KOSHER?
The Custom Cappy™ at Baskin-Robbins KOSHER has approximately 491 calories.
How much protein is in the Custom Cappy™ at Baskin-Robbins KOSHER?
The Custom Cappy™ at Baskin-Robbins KOSHER contains 8g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Custom Cappy™ at Baskin-Robbins KOSHER?
The Custom Cappy™ at Baskin-Robbins KOSHER contains 56g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Custom Cappy™ at Baskin-Robbins KOSHER?
The Custom Cappy™ at Baskin-Robbins KOSHER contains 26g of fat.
Is the Custom Cappy™ good for macro tracking?
The Custom Cappy™ at Baskin-Robbins KOSHER has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Join the Fitsy waitlist to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets when the app launches.

Track the Custom Cappy™ and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Baskin-Robbins KOSHER and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Join the waitlist