Pacific Salmon Platter

at Bayou Grille · $33.78

The Pacific Salmon Platter at Bayou Grille contains 38g protein, 0g carbs, and 39g fat for approximately 503 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
503calCalories
38gProtein
0gCarbs
39gFat

Grilled salmon.

Gluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Pacific Salmon Platter at Bayou Grille?
The Pacific Salmon Platter at Bayou Grille has approximately 503 calories.
How much protein is in the Pacific Salmon Platter at Bayou Grille?
The Pacific Salmon Platter at Bayou Grille contains 38g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Pacific Salmon Platter at Bayou Grille?
The Pacific Salmon Platter at Bayou Grille contains 0g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Pacific Salmon Platter at Bayou Grille?
The Pacific Salmon Platter at Bayou Grille contains 39g of fat.
Is the Pacific Salmon Platter good for macro tracking?
The Pacific Salmon Platter at Bayou Grille has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Pacific Salmon Platter and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Bayou Grille and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy