Keto Quesadillas

at Birrieria Gonzalez · $16.99

The Keto Quesadillas at Birrieria Gonzalez contains 24g protein, 9g carbs, and 39g fat for approximately 482 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Approximate
482calCalories
24gProtein
9gCarbs
39gFat
Keto

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Keto Quesadillas at Birrieria Gonzalez?
The Keto Quesadillas at Birrieria Gonzalez has approximately 482 calories.
How much protein is in the Keto Quesadillas at Birrieria Gonzalez?
The Keto Quesadillas at Birrieria Gonzalez contains 24g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Keto Quesadillas at Birrieria Gonzalez?
The Keto Quesadillas at Birrieria Gonzalez contains 9g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Keto Quesadillas at Birrieria Gonzalez?
The Keto Quesadillas at Birrieria Gonzalez contains 39g of fat.
Is the Keto Quesadillas good for macro tracking?
The Keto Quesadillas at Birrieria Gonzalez has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Keto Quesadillas and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Birrieria Gonzalez and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy