Ice Cream Cup

at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse · $5.49

The Ice Cream Cup at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse contains 5g protein, 45g carbs, and 22g fat for approximately 400 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
400calCalories
5gProtein
45gCarbs
22gFat

Choose from Rich Vanilla Bean and Ghirardelli® Double Chocolate Chip

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Ice Cream Cup at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse?
The Ice Cream Cup at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse has approximately 400 calories.
How much protein is in the Ice Cream Cup at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse?
The Ice Cream Cup at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse contains 5g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Ice Cream Cup at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse?
The Ice Cream Cup at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse contains 45g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Ice Cream Cup at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse?
The Ice Cream Cup at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse contains 22g of fat.
Is the Ice Cream Cup good for macro tracking?
The Ice Cream Cup at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Ice Cream Cup and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at BJ's Restaurant & Brewhouse and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy