Orange Sauce

at Blazed N Glazed Teriyaki · $1.99

The Orange Sauce at Blazed N Glazed Teriyaki contains 0g protein, 11g carbs, and 0g fat for approximately 43 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
43calCalories
0gProtein
11gCarbs
0gFat

2oz orange sauce

Vegan

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Orange Sauce at Blazed N Glazed Teriyaki?
The Orange Sauce at Blazed N Glazed Teriyaki has approximately 43 calories.
How much protein is in the Orange Sauce at Blazed N Glazed Teriyaki?
The Orange Sauce at Blazed N Glazed Teriyaki contains 0g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Orange Sauce at Blazed N Glazed Teriyaki?
The Orange Sauce at Blazed N Glazed Teriyaki contains 11g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Orange Sauce at Blazed N Glazed Teriyaki?
The Orange Sauce at Blazed N Glazed Teriyaki contains 0g of fat.
Is the Orange Sauce good for macro tracking?
The Orange Sauce at Blazed N Glazed Teriyaki has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Orange Sauce and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Blazed N Glazed Teriyaki and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy