Shrimp Coconut Curry

at Bollywood Indian Restaurant · $18.99

The Shrimp Coconut Curry at Bollywood Indian Restaurant contains 30g protein, 9g carbs, and 29g fat for approximately 412 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
412calCalories
30gProtein
9gCarbs
29gFat

Coconut flavored shrimp curry cooked with coconut milk

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Shrimp Coconut Curry at Bollywood Indian Restaurant?
The Shrimp Coconut Curry at Bollywood Indian Restaurant has approximately 412 calories.
How much protein is in the Shrimp Coconut Curry at Bollywood Indian Restaurant?
The Shrimp Coconut Curry at Bollywood Indian Restaurant contains 30g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Shrimp Coconut Curry at Bollywood Indian Restaurant?
The Shrimp Coconut Curry at Bollywood Indian Restaurant contains 9g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Shrimp Coconut Curry at Bollywood Indian Restaurant?
The Shrimp Coconut Curry at Bollywood Indian Restaurant contains 29g of fat.
Is the Shrimp Coconut Curry good for macro tracking?
The Shrimp Coconut Curry at Bollywood Indian Restaurant has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Join the Fitsy waitlist to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets when the app launches.

Track the Shrimp Coconut Curry and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Bollywood Indian Restaurant and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Join the waitlist