Garlic Fried Potato

at Bubb's BBQ · $4.00

The Garlic Fried Potato at Bubb's BBQ contains 4g protein, 41g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 391 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
391calCalories
4gProtein
41gCarbs
23gFat

Fried to perfection, these redskin potatoes are a rustic and flavorful side.

Vegan

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Garlic Fried Potato at Bubb's BBQ?
The Garlic Fried Potato at Bubb's BBQ has approximately 391 calories.
How much protein is in the Garlic Fried Potato at Bubb's BBQ?
The Garlic Fried Potato at Bubb's BBQ contains 4g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Garlic Fried Potato at Bubb's BBQ?
The Garlic Fried Potato at Bubb's BBQ contains 41g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Garlic Fried Potato at Bubb's BBQ?
The Garlic Fried Potato at Bubb's BBQ contains 23g of fat.
Is the Garlic Fried Potato good for macro tracking?
The Garlic Fried Potato at Bubb's BBQ has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Garlic Fried Potato and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Bubb's BBQ and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy