Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie

at Buffalo Wild Wings GO · $1.99

The Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie at Buffalo Wild Wings GO contains 4g protein, 45g carbs, and 18g fat for approximately 361 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
361calCalories
4gProtein
45gCarbs
18gFat

A buttery cookie packed with milk chocolate chunks, white chocolate chunks and dark chocolate chunks

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie at Buffalo Wild Wings GO?
The Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie at Buffalo Wild Wings GO has approximately 361 calories.
How much protein is in the Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie at Buffalo Wild Wings GO?
The Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie at Buffalo Wild Wings GO contains 4g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie at Buffalo Wild Wings GO?
The Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie at Buffalo Wild Wings GO contains 45g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie at Buffalo Wild Wings GO?
The Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie at Buffalo Wild Wings GO contains 18g of fat.
Is the Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie good for macro tracking?
The Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie at Buffalo Wild Wings GO has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Triple Chocolate Chip Cookie and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Buffalo Wild Wings GO and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy