Vegetarian Burrito 2

at Burrito King · $13.99

The Vegetarian Burrito 2 at Burrito King contains 18g protein, 86g carbs, and 44g fat for approximately 815 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
815calCalories
18gProtein
86gCarbs
44gFat

Refried pinto beans, rice, tomatoes, grill bell peppers and onions, with fresh avocado.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Vegetarian Burrito 2 at Burrito King?
The Vegetarian Burrito 2 at Burrito King has approximately 815 calories.
How much protein is in the Vegetarian Burrito 2 at Burrito King?
The Vegetarian Burrito 2 at Burrito King contains 18g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Vegetarian Burrito 2 at Burrito King?
The Vegetarian Burrito 2 at Burrito King contains 86g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Vegetarian Burrito 2 at Burrito King?
The Vegetarian Burrito 2 at Burrito King contains 44g of fat.
Is the Vegetarian Burrito 2 good for macro tracking?
The Vegetarian Burrito 2 at Burrito King has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Vegetarian Burrito 2 and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Burrito King and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy