Pollo Al Chipotle

at Cabrera's · $24.85

The Pollo Al Chipotle at Cabrera's contains 40g protein, 35g carbs, and 36g fat for approximately 626 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
626calCalories
40gProtein
35gCarbs
36gFat

A charbroiled chicken breast, coated in our special chipotle sauce, arrives with a side of fluffy rice and steamed vegetables

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Pollo Al Chipotle at Cabrera's?
The Pollo Al Chipotle at Cabrera's has approximately 626 calories.
How much protein is in the Pollo Al Chipotle at Cabrera's?
The Pollo Al Chipotle at Cabrera's contains 40g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Pollo Al Chipotle at Cabrera's?
The Pollo Al Chipotle at Cabrera's contains 35g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Pollo Al Chipotle at Cabrera's?
The Pollo Al Chipotle at Cabrera's contains 36g of fat.
Is the Pollo Al Chipotle good for macro tracking?
The Pollo Al Chipotle at Cabrera's has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Pollo Al Chipotle and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Cabrera's and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy