Concha French Toast

at Café De Olla Restaurant · $19.25

The Concha French Toast at Café De Olla Restaurant contains 16g protein, 80g carbs, and 44g fat for approximately 781 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
781calCalories
16gProtein
80gCarbs
44gFat

Our delicious homemade concha soak in our french toast batter topped with strawberries and bananas and a drizzle of condense milk.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Concha French Toast at Café De Olla Restaurant?
The Concha French Toast at Café De Olla Restaurant has approximately 781 calories.
How much protein is in the Concha French Toast at Café De Olla Restaurant?
The Concha French Toast at Café De Olla Restaurant contains 16g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Concha French Toast at Café De Olla Restaurant?
The Concha French Toast at Café De Olla Restaurant contains 80g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Concha French Toast at Café De Olla Restaurant?
The Concha French Toast at Café De Olla Restaurant contains 44g of fat.
Is the Concha French Toast good for macro tracking?
The Concha French Toast at Café De Olla Restaurant has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Concha French Toast and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Café De Olla Restaurant and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy