Armenian Love Boat

at Caffeinated · $20.00

The Armenian Love Boat at Caffeinated contains 22g protein, 49g carbs, and 36g fat for approximately 610 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
610calCalories
22gProtein
49gCarbs
36gFat

traditional Armenian/Georgian dish of cheese-filled bread. dough boats filled with melty, briny cheese and eggs , and cleverly equipped with little dough handles

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Armenian Love Boat at Caffeinated?
The Armenian Love Boat at Caffeinated has approximately 610 calories.
How much protein is in the Armenian Love Boat at Caffeinated?
The Armenian Love Boat at Caffeinated contains 22g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Armenian Love Boat at Caffeinated?
The Armenian Love Boat at Caffeinated contains 49g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Armenian Love Boat at Caffeinated?
The Armenian Love Boat at Caffeinated contains 36g of fat.
Is the Armenian Love Boat good for macro tracking?
The Armenian Love Boat at Caffeinated has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Armenian Love Boat and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Caffeinated and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy