Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc)

at Cake Slice Co. · $2.09

The Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc) at Cake Slice Co. contains 2g protein, 24g carbs, and 12g fat for approximately 208 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
208calCalories
2gProtein
24gCarbs
12gFat

Chewy coconut macaroon with a smooth vanilla finish.

VegetarianGluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc) at Cake Slice Co.?
The Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc) at Cake Slice Co. has approximately 208 calories.
How much protein is in the Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc) at Cake Slice Co.?
The Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc) at Cake Slice Co. contains 2g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc) at Cake Slice Co.?
The Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc) at Cake Slice Co. contains 24g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc) at Cake Slice Co.?
The Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc) at Cake Slice Co. contains 12g of fat.
Is the Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc) good for macro tracking?
The Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc) at Cake Slice Co. has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Vanilla Macaroon (1 pc) and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Cake Slice Co. and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy