Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle

at Cakes and Ice Cream · $3.99

The Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle at Cakes and Ice Cream contains 0g protein, 30g carbs, and 0g fat for approximately 121 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
121calCalories
0gProtein
30gCarbs
0gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle at Cakes and Ice Cream ?
The Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle at Cakes and Ice Cream has approximately 121 calories.
How much protein is in the Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle at Cakes and Ice Cream ?
The Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle at Cakes and Ice Cream contains 0g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle at Cakes and Ice Cream ?
The Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle at Cakes and Ice Cream contains 30g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle at Cakes and Ice Cream ?
The Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle at Cakes and Ice Cream contains 0g of fat.
Is the Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle good for macro tracking?
The Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle at Cakes and Ice Cream has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Pepsi 16oz Plastic Bottle and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Cakes and Ice Cream and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy