Scallops Platter

at Captain Kidd's Fish Market · $26.39

The Scallops Platter at Captain Kidd's Fish Market contains 46g protein, 43g carbs, and 42g fat for approximately 731 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
731calCalories
46gProtein
43gCarbs
42gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Scallops Platter at Captain Kidd's Fish Market?
The Scallops Platter at Captain Kidd's Fish Market has approximately 731 calories.
How much protein is in the Scallops Platter at Captain Kidd's Fish Market?
The Scallops Platter at Captain Kidd's Fish Market contains 46g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Scallops Platter at Captain Kidd's Fish Market?
The Scallops Platter at Captain Kidd's Fish Market contains 43g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Scallops Platter at Captain Kidd's Fish Market?
The Scallops Platter at Captain Kidd's Fish Market contains 42g of fat.
Is the Scallops Platter good for macro tracking?
The Scallops Platter at Captain Kidd's Fish Market has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Scallops Platter and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Captain Kidd's Fish Market and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy