Hand-Crafted Lemonade

at Carl's Jr. · $4.80

The Hand-Crafted Lemonade at Carl's Jr. contains 0g protein, 1g carbs, and 0g fat for approximately 4 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
4calCalories
0gProtein
1gCarbs
0gFat

Premium ice-cold lemonade made with real fruit juice and cane sugar and mixed in house. Available in Regular and Large sizes.

VeganDairy-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Hand-Crafted Lemonade at Carl's Jr.?
The Hand-Crafted Lemonade at Carl's Jr. has approximately 4 calories.
How much protein is in the Hand-Crafted Lemonade at Carl's Jr.?
The Hand-Crafted Lemonade at Carl's Jr. contains 0g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Hand-Crafted Lemonade at Carl's Jr.?
The Hand-Crafted Lemonade at Carl's Jr. contains 1g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Hand-Crafted Lemonade at Carl's Jr.?
The Hand-Crafted Lemonade at Carl's Jr. contains 0g of fat.
Is the Hand-Crafted Lemonade good for macro tracking?
The Hand-Crafted Lemonade at Carl's Jr. has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Hand-Crafted Lemonade and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Carl's Jr. and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy