Greek Chicken

at Cava · $15.31

The Greek Chicken at Cava contains 40g protein, 41g carbs, and 16g fat for approximately 465 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
465calCalories
40gProtein
41gCarbs
16gFat

Grilled chicken, tzatziki, tomato + onion, olives, feta, romaine, yogurt dill dressing, pita

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Greek Chicken at Cava?
The Greek Chicken at Cava has approximately 465 calories.
How much protein is in the Greek Chicken at Cava?
The Greek Chicken at Cava contains 40g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Greek Chicken at Cava?
The Greek Chicken at Cava contains 41g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Greek Chicken at Cava?
The Greek Chicken at Cava contains 16g of fat.
Is the Greek Chicken good for macro tracking?
The Greek Chicken at Cava has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Greek Chicken and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Cava and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy