Fish Burrito

at Cecy's Taqueria · $15.99

The Fish Burrito at Cecy's Taqueria contains 26g protein, 58g carbs, and 26g fat for approximately 571 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
571calCalories
26gProtein
58gCarbs
26gFat

White Fish, rice, cheese, lettuce, pico de gallo and avocado sauce

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Fish Burrito at Cecy's Taqueria?
The Fish Burrito at Cecy's Taqueria has approximately 571 calories.
How much protein is in the Fish Burrito at Cecy's Taqueria?
The Fish Burrito at Cecy's Taqueria contains 26g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Fish Burrito at Cecy's Taqueria?
The Fish Burrito at Cecy's Taqueria contains 58g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Fish Burrito at Cecy's Taqueria?
The Fish Burrito at Cecy's Taqueria contains 26g of fat.
Is the Fish Burrito good for macro tracking?
The Fish Burrito at Cecy's Taqueria has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Fish Burrito and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Cecy's Taqueria and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy