30 PC BONELESS WINGS

at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings · $42.29

The 30 PC BONELESS WINGS at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings contains 108g protein, 78g carbs, and 140g fat for approximately 2007 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
2007calCalories
108gProtein
78gCarbs
140gFat

Thirty Boneless Chicken Wings hand-tossed in your choice of up to 3 sauces or rubs.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the 30 PC BONELESS WINGS at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings?
The 30 PC BONELESS WINGS at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings has approximately 2007 calories.
How much protein is in the 30 PC BONELESS WINGS at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings?
The 30 PC BONELESS WINGS at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings contains 108g of protein.
How many carbs are in the 30 PC BONELESS WINGS at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings?
The 30 PC BONELESS WINGS at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings contains 78g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the 30 PC BONELESS WINGS at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings?
The 30 PC BONELESS WINGS at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings contains 140g of fat.
Is the 30 PC BONELESS WINGS good for macro tracking?
The 30 PC BONELESS WINGS at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the 30 PC BONELESS WINGS and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy