SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN

at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings- Culver City · $11.09

The SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings- Culver City contains 42g protein, 55g carbs, and 60g fat for approximately 927 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
927calCalories
42gProtein
55gCarbs
60gFat

The new Bacon Chipotle Chicken Cheesesteak features grilled and seasoned all-white meat chicken, sautéed onions, and sliced bacon, all topped with Provolone cheese and smothered in Chipotle Ranch sauce. This cheesesteak comes with lettuce and tomato.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings- Culver City?
The SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings- Culver City has approximately 927 calories.
How much protein is in the SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings- Culver City?
The SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings- Culver City contains 42g of protein.
How many carbs are in the SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings- Culver City?
The SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings- Culver City contains 55g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings- Culver City?
The SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings- Culver City contains 60g of fat.
Is the SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN good for macro tracking?
The SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings- Culver City has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the SMALL BACON CHIPOTLE CHICKEN and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Charleys Cheesesteaks and Wings- Culver City and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy