Bean Tray

at Chile Verde · $25.10

The Bean Tray at Chile Verde contains 18g protein, 78g carbs, and 16g fat for approximately 523 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
523calCalories
18gProtein
78gCarbs
16gFat
Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Bean Tray at Chile Verde?
The Bean Tray at Chile Verde has approximately 523 calories.
How much protein is in the Bean Tray at Chile Verde?
The Bean Tray at Chile Verde contains 18g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Bean Tray at Chile Verde?
The Bean Tray at Chile Verde contains 78g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Bean Tray at Chile Verde?
The Bean Tray at Chile Verde contains 16g of fat.
Is the Bean Tray good for macro tracking?
The Bean Tray at Chile Verde has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Bean Tray and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Chile Verde and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy