Steam Dumpling (6)

at Chili Tango Thai Cuisine · $10.45

The Steam Dumpling (6) at Chili Tango Thai Cuisine contains 18g protein, 28g carbs, and 8g fat for approximately 255 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
255calCalories
18gProtein
28gCarbs
8gFat

Filled dough with chicken.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Steam Dumpling (6) at Chili Tango Thai Cuisine?
The Steam Dumpling (6) at Chili Tango Thai Cuisine has approximately 255 calories.
How much protein is in the Steam Dumpling (6) at Chili Tango Thai Cuisine?
The Steam Dumpling (6) at Chili Tango Thai Cuisine contains 18g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Steam Dumpling (6) at Chili Tango Thai Cuisine?
The Steam Dumpling (6) at Chili Tango Thai Cuisine contains 28g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Steam Dumpling (6) at Chili Tango Thai Cuisine?
The Steam Dumpling (6) at Chili Tango Thai Cuisine contains 8g of fat.
Is the Steam Dumpling (6) good for macro tracking?
The Steam Dumpling (6) at Chili Tango Thai Cuisine has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Steam Dumpling (6) and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Chili Tango Thai Cuisine and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy