Teriyaki Chicken

at China Wok Express · $5.99

The Teriyaki Chicken at China Wok Express contains 18g protein, 22g carbs, and 16g fat for approximately 299 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
299calCalories
18gProtein
22gCarbs
16gFat

Grilled chicken glazed with sweet teriyaki sauce.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Teriyaki Chicken at China Wok Express?
The Teriyaki Chicken at China Wok Express has approximately 299 calories.
How much protein is in the Teriyaki Chicken at China Wok Express?
The Teriyaki Chicken at China Wok Express contains 18g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Teriyaki Chicken at China Wok Express?
The Teriyaki Chicken at China Wok Express contains 22g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Teriyaki Chicken at China Wok Express?
The Teriyaki Chicken at China Wok Express contains 16g of fat.
Is the Teriyaki Chicken good for macro tracking?
The Teriyaki Chicken at China Wok Express has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Teriyaki Chicken and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at China Wok Express and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy