*Bacon Cheddar Burger

at Coco's Bakery · $19.65

The *Bacon Cheddar Burger at Coco's Bakery contains 28g protein, 41g carbs, and 42g fat for approximately 651 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
651calCalories
28gProtein
41gCarbs
42gFat

Applewood-smoked bacon, melted cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, red onions, pickles and Coco’s special sauce. Served with choice of side.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the *Bacon Cheddar Burger at Coco's Bakery?
The *Bacon Cheddar Burger at Coco's Bakery has approximately 651 calories.
How much protein is in the *Bacon Cheddar Burger at Coco's Bakery?
The *Bacon Cheddar Burger at Coco's Bakery contains 28g of protein.
How many carbs are in the *Bacon Cheddar Burger at Coco's Bakery?
The *Bacon Cheddar Burger at Coco's Bakery contains 41g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the *Bacon Cheddar Burger at Coco's Bakery?
The *Bacon Cheddar Burger at Coco's Bakery contains 42g of fat.
Is the *Bacon Cheddar Burger good for macro tracking?
The *Bacon Cheddar Burger at Coco's Bakery has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the *Bacon Cheddar Burger and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Coco's Bakery and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy