*Berry Pie Shake

at Coco's Bakery · $10.55

The *Berry Pie Shake at Coco's Bakery contains 12g protein, 89g carbs, and 29g fat for approximately 660 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
660calCalories
12gProtein
89gCarbs
29gFat
Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the *Berry Pie Shake at Coco's Bakery?
The *Berry Pie Shake at Coco's Bakery has approximately 660 calories.
How much protein is in the *Berry Pie Shake at Coco's Bakery?
The *Berry Pie Shake at Coco's Bakery contains 12g of protein.
How many carbs are in the *Berry Pie Shake at Coco's Bakery?
The *Berry Pie Shake at Coco's Bakery contains 89g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the *Berry Pie Shake at Coco's Bakery?
The *Berry Pie Shake at Coco's Bakery contains 29g of fat.
Is the *Berry Pie Shake good for macro tracking?
The *Berry Pie Shake at Coco's Bakery has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the *Berry Pie Shake and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Coco's Bakery and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy