*Tomato Basil Omelette

at Coco's Bakery · $23.35

The *Tomato Basil Omelette at Coco's Bakery contains 26g protein, 48g carbs, and 52g fat for approximately 762 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
762calCalories
26gProtein
48gCarbs
52gFat

Fresh spinach, tomatoes, basil, diced onions and feta cheese. Served with breakfast potato or fruit and choice of breakfast bread.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the *Tomato Basil Omelette at Coco's Bakery?
The *Tomato Basil Omelette at Coco's Bakery has approximately 762 calories.
How much protein is in the *Tomato Basil Omelette at Coco's Bakery?
The *Tomato Basil Omelette at Coco's Bakery contains 26g of protein.
How many carbs are in the *Tomato Basil Omelette at Coco's Bakery?
The *Tomato Basil Omelette at Coco's Bakery contains 48g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the *Tomato Basil Omelette at Coco's Bakery?
The *Tomato Basil Omelette at Coco's Bakery contains 52g of fat.
Is the *Tomato Basil Omelette good for macro tracking?
The *Tomato Basil Omelette at Coco's Bakery has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the *Tomato Basil Omelette and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Coco's Bakery and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy