Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate

at Costa Azul Burbank · $22.99

The Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate at Costa Azul Burbank contains 42g protein, 63g carbs, and 42g fat for approximately 793 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
793calCalories
42gProtein
63gCarbs
42gFat

Shrimp enchiladas filled with shrimp, topped with salsa ranchera even more shrimp, cheese, and sour cream. Add a kick with your choice of Salsa - Roja, Verde, or Chimichurri.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate at Costa Azul Burbank?
The Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate at Costa Azul Burbank has approximately 793 calories.
How much protein is in the Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate at Costa Azul Burbank?
The Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate at Costa Azul Burbank contains 42g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate at Costa Azul Burbank?
The Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate at Costa Azul Burbank contains 63g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate at Costa Azul Burbank?
The Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate at Costa Azul Burbank contains 42g of fat.
Is the Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate good for macro tracking?
The Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate at Costa Azul Burbank has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Enchiladas (2) De Camaron Plate and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Costa Azul Burbank and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy