Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup

at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish · $17.99

The Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish contains 16g protein, 56g carbs, and 10g fat for approximately 382 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
382calCalories
16gProtein
56gCarbs
10gFat

Rice soup in savory broth with your choice of fish or shrimp.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish?
The Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish has approximately 382 calories.
How much protein is in the Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish?
The Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish contains 16g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish?
The Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish contains 56g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish?
The Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish contains 10g of fat.
Is the Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup good for macro tracking?
The Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Fish or Shrimp Rice Soup and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy