Kung Pao Chicken

at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish · $19.99

The Kung Pao Chicken at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish contains 32g protein, 17g carbs, and 42g fat for approximately 572 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
572calCalories
32gProtein
17gCarbs
42gFat

Side orders a la carte not come with rice. More delicious Thai style and add some spicy.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Kung Pao Chicken at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish?
The Kung Pao Chicken at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish has approximately 572 calories.
How much protein is in the Kung Pao Chicken at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish?
The Kung Pao Chicken at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish contains 32g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Kung Pao Chicken at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish?
The Kung Pao Chicken at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish contains 17g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Kung Pao Chicken at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish?
The Kung Pao Chicken at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish contains 42g of fat.
Is the Kung Pao Chicken good for macro tracking?
The Kung Pao Chicken at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Kung Pao Chicken and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Crispy Pork Gang Oyster Bar & Crawfish and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy