Cappuccino (16oz)

at Crumbles Patisserie · $5.25

The Cappuccino (16oz) at Crumbles Patisserie contains 9g protein, 8g carbs, and 9g fat for approximately 148 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
148calCalories
9gProtein
8gCarbs
9gFat

Rich, creamy coffee with a perfect balance of espresso and steamed milk in a 16oz cup.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Cappuccino (16oz) at Crumbles Patisserie?
The Cappuccino (16oz) at Crumbles Patisserie has approximately 148 calories.
How much protein is in the Cappuccino (16oz) at Crumbles Patisserie?
The Cappuccino (16oz) at Crumbles Patisserie contains 9g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Cappuccino (16oz) at Crumbles Patisserie?
The Cappuccino (16oz) at Crumbles Patisserie contains 8g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Cappuccino (16oz) at Crumbles Patisserie?
The Cappuccino (16oz) at Crumbles Patisserie contains 9g of fat.
Is the Cappuccino (16oz) good for macro tracking?
The Cappuccino (16oz) at Crumbles Patisserie has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Cappuccino (16oz) and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Crumbles Patisserie and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy