Holiday Gingerbread Latte

at Crumbles Patisserie · $8.50

The Holiday Gingerbread Latte at Crumbles Patisserie contains 10g protein, 35g carbs, and 18g fat for approximately 342 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
342calCalories
10gProtein
35gCarbs
18gFat

Espresso, Vanilla Syrup, Gingerbread Syrup, Milk, Nutmeg, Ginger, Cinnamon, Whipped Cream

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Holiday Gingerbread Latte at Crumbles Patisserie?
The Holiday Gingerbread Latte at Crumbles Patisserie has approximately 342 calories.
How much protein is in the Holiday Gingerbread Latte at Crumbles Patisserie?
The Holiday Gingerbread Latte at Crumbles Patisserie contains 10g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Holiday Gingerbread Latte at Crumbles Patisserie?
The Holiday Gingerbread Latte at Crumbles Patisserie contains 35g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Holiday Gingerbread Latte at Crumbles Patisserie?
The Holiday Gingerbread Latte at Crumbles Patisserie contains 18g of fat.
Is the Holiday Gingerbread Latte good for macro tracking?
The Holiday Gingerbread Latte at Crumbles Patisserie has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Holiday Gingerbread Latte and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Crumbles Patisserie and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy