T-Bone Steak & Fries

at Culichi Town · $56.25

The T-Bone Steak & Fries at Culichi Town contains 58g protein, 45g carbs, and 57g fat for approximately 928 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
928calCalories
58gProtein
45gCarbs
57gFat

14oz T-Bone Steak accompanied by homemade fries with parmesan and parsley.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the T-Bone Steak & Fries at Culichi Town?
The T-Bone Steak & Fries at Culichi Town has approximately 928 calories.
How much protein is in the T-Bone Steak & Fries at Culichi Town?
The T-Bone Steak & Fries at Culichi Town contains 58g of protein.
How many carbs are in the T-Bone Steak & Fries at Culichi Town?
The T-Bone Steak & Fries at Culichi Town contains 45g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the T-Bone Steak & Fries at Culichi Town?
The T-Bone Steak & Fries at Culichi Town contains 57g of fat.
Is the T-Bone Steak & Fries good for macro tracking?
The T-Bone Steak & Fries at Culichi Town has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the T-Bone Steak & Fries and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Culichi Town and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy