Strawberry Shake

at Dinah's Comfort Kitchen · $9.30

The Strawberry Shake at Dinah's Comfort Kitchen contains 8g protein, 73g carbs, and 39g fat for approximately 677 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
677calCalories
8gProtein
73gCarbs
39gFat
Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Strawberry Shake at Dinah's Comfort Kitchen?
The Strawberry Shake at Dinah's Comfort Kitchen has approximately 677 calories.
How much protein is in the Strawberry Shake at Dinah's Comfort Kitchen?
The Strawberry Shake at Dinah's Comfort Kitchen contains 8g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Strawberry Shake at Dinah's Comfort Kitchen?
The Strawberry Shake at Dinah's Comfort Kitchen contains 73g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Strawberry Shake at Dinah's Comfort Kitchen?
The Strawberry Shake at Dinah's Comfort Kitchen contains 39g of fat.
Is the Strawberry Shake good for macro tracking?
The Strawberry Shake at Dinah's Comfort Kitchen has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Strawberry Shake and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Dinah's Comfort Kitchen and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy