Superfood Coffee-

at Earthbar · $4.95

The Superfood Coffee- at Earthbar contains 2g protein, 19g carbs, and 1g fat for approximately 97 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
97calCalories
2gProtein
19gCarbs
1gFat

100% Arabica bean coffee, matcha, goji berry, rooibos red tea, South African honeybush.

VeganDairy-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Superfood Coffee- at Earthbar?
The Superfood Coffee- at Earthbar has approximately 97 calories.
How much protein is in the Superfood Coffee- at Earthbar?
The Superfood Coffee- at Earthbar contains 2g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Superfood Coffee- at Earthbar?
The Superfood Coffee- at Earthbar contains 19g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Superfood Coffee- at Earthbar?
The Superfood Coffee- at Earthbar contains 1g of fat.
Is the Superfood Coffee- good for macro tracking?
The Superfood Coffee- at Earthbar has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Join the Fitsy waitlist to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets when the app launches.

Track the Superfood Coffee- and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Earthbar and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Join the waitlist