Tiramisu Della Nonna

at Eataly Los Angeles · $18.90

The Tiramisu Della Nonna at Eataly Los Angeles contains 12g protein, 69g carbs, and 39g fat for approximately 675 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
675calCalories
12gProtein
69gCarbs
39gFat

Layers of Coffee-Soaked Lady Fingers and Mascarpone Cream, topped with Cocoa PowderContains: Egg, Milk, Wheat

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Tiramisu Della Nonna at Eataly Los Angeles?
The Tiramisu Della Nonna at Eataly Los Angeles has approximately 675 calories.
How much protein is in the Tiramisu Della Nonna at Eataly Los Angeles?
The Tiramisu Della Nonna at Eataly Los Angeles contains 12g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Tiramisu Della Nonna at Eataly Los Angeles?
The Tiramisu Della Nonna at Eataly Los Angeles contains 69g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Tiramisu Della Nonna at Eataly Los Angeles?
The Tiramisu Della Nonna at Eataly Los Angeles contains 39g of fat.
Is the Tiramisu Della Nonna good for macro tracking?
The Tiramisu Della Nonna at Eataly Los Angeles has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Tiramisu Della Nonna and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Eataly Los Angeles and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy