Camarón Para Pelar

at El Chamizal · $21.54

The Camarón Para Pelar at El Chamizal contains 40g protein, 4g carbs, and 13g fat for approximately 294 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
294calCalories
40gProtein
4gCarbs
13gFat

Fresh shrimp to peel.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Camarón Para Pelar at El Chamizal?
The Camarón Para Pelar at El Chamizal has approximately 294 calories.
How much protein is in the Camarón Para Pelar at El Chamizal?
The Camarón Para Pelar at El Chamizal contains 40g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Camarón Para Pelar at El Chamizal?
The Camarón Para Pelar at El Chamizal contains 4g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Camarón Para Pelar at El Chamizal?
The Camarón Para Pelar at El Chamizal contains 13g of fat.
Is the Camarón Para Pelar good for macro tracking?
The Camarón Para Pelar at El Chamizal has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Camarón Para Pelar and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at El Chamizal and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy