Papa al Horno

at El Chamizal · $2.00

The Papa al Horno at El Chamizal contains 3g protein, 19g carbs, and 8g fat for approximately 160 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
160calCalories
3gProtein
19gCarbs
8gFat

Roasted potatoes in a savory style.

VegetarianGluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Papa al Horno at El Chamizal?
The Papa al Horno at El Chamizal has approximately 160 calories.
How much protein is in the Papa al Horno at El Chamizal?
The Papa al Horno at El Chamizal contains 3g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Papa al Horno at El Chamizal?
The Papa al Horno at El Chamizal contains 19g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Papa al Horno at El Chamizal?
The Papa al Horno at El Chamizal contains 8g of fat.
Is the Papa al Horno good for macro tracking?
The Papa al Horno at El Chamizal has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Papa al Horno and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at El Chamizal and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy