Cheese cake

at El primo Mexican food · $5.50

The Cheese cake at El primo Mexican food contains 10g protein, 41g carbs, and 31g fat for approximately 485 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
485calCalories
10gProtein
41gCarbs
31gFat
Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Cheese cake at El primo Mexican food?
The Cheese cake at El primo Mexican food has approximately 485 calories.
How much protein is in the Cheese cake at El primo Mexican food?
The Cheese cake at El primo Mexican food contains 10g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Cheese cake at El primo Mexican food?
The Cheese cake at El primo Mexican food contains 41g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Cheese cake at El primo Mexican food?
The Cheese cake at El primo Mexican food contains 31g of fat.
Is the Cheese cake good for macro tracking?
The Cheese cake at El primo Mexican food has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Cheese cake and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at El primo Mexican food and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy