Abulon 5pz

at El Sushi Loco · $3.51

The Abulon 5pz at El Sushi Loco contains 18g protein, 2g carbs, and 4g fat for approximately 116 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
116calCalories
18gProtein
2gCarbs
4gFat
Gluten-freeDairy-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Abulon 5pz at El Sushi Loco?
The Abulon 5pz at El Sushi Loco has approximately 116 calories.
How much protein is in the Abulon 5pz at El Sushi Loco?
The Abulon 5pz at El Sushi Loco contains 18g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Abulon 5pz at El Sushi Loco?
The Abulon 5pz at El Sushi Loco contains 2g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Abulon 5pz at El Sushi Loco?
The Abulon 5pz at El Sushi Loco contains 4g of fat.
Is the Abulon 5pz good for macro tracking?
The Abulon 5pz at El Sushi Loco has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Abulon 5pz and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at El Sushi Loco and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy