Coxinha Chicken

at Esquina Brasil · $6.00

The Coxinha Chicken at Esquina Brasil contains 13g protein, 24g carbs, and 18g fat for approximately 311 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
311calCalories
13gProtein
24gCarbs
18gFat

Crispy pastry filled with shredded chicken.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Coxinha Chicken at Esquina Brasil?
The Coxinha Chicken at Esquina Brasil has approximately 311 calories.
How much protein is in the Coxinha Chicken at Esquina Brasil?
The Coxinha Chicken at Esquina Brasil contains 13g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Coxinha Chicken at Esquina Brasil?
The Coxinha Chicken at Esquina Brasil contains 24g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Coxinha Chicken at Esquina Brasil?
The Coxinha Chicken at Esquina Brasil contains 18g of fat.
Is the Coxinha Chicken good for macro tracking?
The Coxinha Chicken at Esquina Brasil has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Coxinha Chicken and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Esquina Brasil and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy