Southwest Garden Salad

at Eureka! · $14.00

The Southwest Garden Salad at Eureka! contains 14g protein, 56g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 491 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
491calCalories
14gProtein
56gCarbs
23gFat

roasted corn / cherry tomato / black beans / red onion / cilantro / avocado / roasted red peppers / tortilla crumble / cheese mix / southwest dressing / 436 cal

VegetarianVegan

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Southwest Garden Salad at Eureka!?
The Southwest Garden Salad at Eureka! has approximately 491 calories.
How much protein is in the Southwest Garden Salad at Eureka!?
The Southwest Garden Salad at Eureka! contains 14g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Southwest Garden Salad at Eureka!?
The Southwest Garden Salad at Eureka! contains 56g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Southwest Garden Salad at Eureka!?
The Southwest Garden Salad at Eureka! contains 23g of fat.
Is the Southwest Garden Salad good for macro tracking?
The Southwest Garden Salad at Eureka! has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Southwest Garden Salad and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Eureka! and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy