SIDE OF HAM

at Fiesta Martin Mexican Restaurant · $3.00

The SIDE OF HAM at Fiesta Martin Mexican Restaurant contains 16g protein, 2g carbs, and 10g fat for approximately 166 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
166calCalories
16gProtein
2gCarbs
10gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the SIDE OF HAM at Fiesta Martin Mexican Restaurant?
The SIDE OF HAM at Fiesta Martin Mexican Restaurant has approximately 166 calories.
How much protein is in the SIDE OF HAM at Fiesta Martin Mexican Restaurant?
The SIDE OF HAM at Fiesta Martin Mexican Restaurant contains 16g of protein.
How many carbs are in the SIDE OF HAM at Fiesta Martin Mexican Restaurant?
The SIDE OF HAM at Fiesta Martin Mexican Restaurant contains 2g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the SIDE OF HAM at Fiesta Martin Mexican Restaurant?
The SIDE OF HAM at Fiesta Martin Mexican Restaurant contains 10g of fat.
Is the SIDE OF HAM good for macro tracking?
The SIDE OF HAM at Fiesta Martin Mexican Restaurant has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the SIDE OF HAM and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Fiesta Martin Mexican Restaurant and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy