Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz

at Fox Liquor 2 · $3.99

The Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz at Fox Liquor 2 contains 3g protein, 0g carbs, and 9g fat for approximately 94 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
94calCalories
3gProtein
0gCarbs
9gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz at Fox Liquor 2?
The Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz at Fox Liquor 2 has approximately 94 calories.
How much protein is in the Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz at Fox Liquor 2?
The Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz at Fox Liquor 2 contains 3g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz at Fox Liquor 2?
The Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz at Fox Liquor 2 contains 0g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz at Fox Liquor 2?
The Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz at Fox Liquor 2 contains 9g of fat.
Is the Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz good for macro tracking?
The Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz at Fox Liquor 2 has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Slim Jim Original 0.97Oz and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Fox Liquor 2 and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy