Rooty Tooty

at Fratelli Cafe · $11.00

The Rooty Tooty at Fratelli Cafe contains 2g protein, 43g carbs, and 1g fat for approximately 193 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Approximate
193calCalories
2gProtein
43gCarbs
1gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Rooty Tooty at Fratelli Cafe?
The Rooty Tooty at Fratelli Cafe has approximately 193 calories.
How much protein is in the Rooty Tooty at Fratelli Cafe?
The Rooty Tooty at Fratelli Cafe contains 2g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Rooty Tooty at Fratelli Cafe?
The Rooty Tooty at Fratelli Cafe contains 43g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Rooty Tooty at Fratelli Cafe?
The Rooty Tooty at Fratelli Cafe contains 1g of fat.
Is the Rooty Tooty good for macro tracking?
The Rooty Tooty at Fratelli Cafe has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Rooty Tooty and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Fratelli Cafe and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy