Meat Lovers

at FREAKING GOOD PIZZA · $22.09

The Meat Lovers at FREAKING GOOD PIZZA contains 140g protein, 356g carbs, and 176g fat for approximately 3565 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
3565calCalories
140gProtein
356gCarbs
176gFat

Marinara, mozzarella, pepperoni, sausage, ham, salami, and meatballs. That's a f*cking good pizza.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Meat Lovers at FREAKING GOOD PIZZA?
The Meat Lovers at FREAKING GOOD PIZZA has approximately 3565 calories.
How much protein is in the Meat Lovers at FREAKING GOOD PIZZA?
The Meat Lovers at FREAKING GOOD PIZZA contains 140g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Meat Lovers at FREAKING GOOD PIZZA?
The Meat Lovers at FREAKING GOOD PIZZA contains 356g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Meat Lovers at FREAKING GOOD PIZZA?
The Meat Lovers at FREAKING GOOD PIZZA contains 176g of fat.
Is the Meat Lovers good for macro tracking?
The Meat Lovers at FREAKING GOOD PIZZA has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Meat Lovers and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at FREAKING GOOD PIZZA and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy