Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers)

at Fresh and Meaty Burgers · $15.60

The Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers) at Fresh and Meaty Burgers contains 50g protein, 103g carbs, and 62g fat for approximately 1172 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
1172calCalories
50gProtein
103gCarbs
62gFat

Specials come with fresh cut fries & small drink; cheese included within price.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers) at Fresh and Meaty Burgers?
The Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers) at Fresh and Meaty Burgers has approximately 1172 calories.
How much protein is in the Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers) at Fresh and Meaty Burgers?
The Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers) at Fresh and Meaty Burgers contains 50g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers) at Fresh and Meaty Burgers?
The Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers) at Fresh and Meaty Burgers contains 103g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers) at Fresh and Meaty Burgers?
The Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers) at Fresh and Meaty Burgers contains 62g of fat.
Is the Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers) good for macro tracking?
The Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers) at Fresh and Meaty Burgers has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Baby Fresh Special (2 burgers) and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Fresh and Meaty Burgers and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy