Lamb Mushroom

at Gate Of India · $20.95

The Lamb Mushroom at Gate Of India contains 36g protein, 9g carbs, and 18g fat for approximately 342 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
342calCalories
36gProtein
9gCarbs
18gFat

Pieces of Grass Feed lamb with mushrooms and spices.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Lamb Mushroom at Gate Of India?
The Lamb Mushroom at Gate Of India has approximately 342 calories.
How much protein is in the Lamb Mushroom at Gate Of India?
The Lamb Mushroom at Gate Of India contains 36g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Lamb Mushroom at Gate Of India?
The Lamb Mushroom at Gate Of India contains 9g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Lamb Mushroom at Gate Of India?
The Lamb Mushroom at Gate Of India contains 18g of fat.
Is the Lamb Mushroom good for macro tracking?
The Lamb Mushroom at Gate Of India has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Lamb Mushroom and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Gate Of India and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy