Paneer Tikka Masala

at Gate Of India · $17.95

The Paneer Tikka Masala at Gate Of India contains 12g protein, 19g carbs, and 12g fat for approximately 231 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
231calCalories
12gProtein
19gCarbs
12gFat

Paneer cooked in special curry, tomato and yogurt sauce.

VegetarianGluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Paneer Tikka Masala at Gate Of India?
The Paneer Tikka Masala at Gate Of India has approximately 231 calories.
How much protein is in the Paneer Tikka Masala at Gate Of India?
The Paneer Tikka Masala at Gate Of India contains 12g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Paneer Tikka Masala at Gate Of India?
The Paneer Tikka Masala at Gate Of India contains 19g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Paneer Tikka Masala at Gate Of India?
The Paneer Tikka Masala at Gate Of India contains 12g of fat.
Is the Paneer Tikka Masala good for macro tracking?
The Paneer Tikka Masala at Gate Of India has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Paneer Tikka Masala and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Gate Of India and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy